Ticketone.It - Info ticketone.it

ticketone.it receives about 35,500 unique visitors and 170,045 (4.79 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $591.18/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $379,196.85. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ticketone.it is ranked number 11,848 in the world and 0.0071% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Cambridge, OR, 02142, United States and links to network IP address 23.7.245.51. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - ticketone.it

How popular is ticketone.it?

Daily Unique Visitors:
35,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,065,000
Daily Pageviews:
170,045 (4.79 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
11,848 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0071% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Italy 88.4%90.5%351
Germany 1.7%1.5%27058
United States 1.3%0.9%123784
France 1.1%0.5%37155
United Kingdom 1.0%1.2%34908
Spain 0.8%0.7%30492
Switzerland 0.7%0.6%8757

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ticketone.it
96.02%92.88%4.72
shop.ticketone.it
4.88%1.79%1.8
teatroallascala.ticketone.it
1.82%2.21%5.9
magazine.ticketone.it
1.38%0.48%1.7
secure.ticketone.it
1.27%0.32%1.2
sfufo.ticketone.it
0.99%1.21%6.0
backoffice.ticketone.it
0.77%0.46%3
jira.ticketone.it
0.39%0.16%2
sportdev.ticketone.it
0.30%0.26%4
OTHER
0%0.22%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush ticketone.it
Domain:
  ticketone.it
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
2,732
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is ticketone.it?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ticketone.it can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$591.18
Monthly Revenue:
$17,735.40
Yearly Revenue:
$215,780.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Italy 153,891$537.08
United States 1,530$17.55
United Kingdom 2,041$12.71
Germany 2,551$12.32
Switzerland 1,020$6.19
France 850$4.00
Spain 1,190$1.32

How much money do ticketone.it lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$101.88
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$3,056.25
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$37,184.42
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
28,006
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
840,192
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
10,222,340
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Italy 26,161$91.30
Germany 740$3.57
United States 275$3.16
United Kingdom 326$2.03
Switzerland 184$1.11
France 94$0.44
Spain 226$0.25

How much is ticketone.it worth?

Website Value:
$379,196.85

Where is ticketone.it hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
23.7.245.51
ASN:
AS20940 
ISP:
Akamai International B.V. 
Server Location:
Cambridge
OR
02142
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 23.7.245.51

How fast does ticketone.it load?

Average Load Time:
(887 ms) 83 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  88

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

ticketone.it does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

ticketone.it does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Arte e Intrattenimento/Biglietterie Online

What sites are related to ticketone.it?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
A 23.7.245.51 20
A 23.7.245.72 20
MX mail.ticketone.it 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns.eventim.de
Rname dns.eventim.de
Serial Number 2017071900
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1-179.akam.net 3594
NS usw6.akam.net 3594
NS usc4.akam.net 3594
NS usc2.akam.net 3594
NS use2.akam.net 3594
NS ns1-18.akam.net 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1998-08-24
Domain Age:
18 years 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.it...


Domain: ticketone.it
Status: ACTIVE
Created: 1998-08-24 00:00:00
Last Update: 2009-04-07 00:02:46
Expire Date: 2010-03-22

Registrant
Name: TICKETONE SPA
ContactID: TICK10-ITNIC
Address: Via Papa 22
Milano
20149
MI
IT
Created: 2007-03-01 10:34:51
Last Update: 2007-03-01 10:34:51

Admin Contact
Name: Andrea Valdameri
ContactID: AV656-ITNIC
Address: TICKETONE-SRL
Via Papa 22
Milano
20149
MI
IT
Created: 2003-03-28 00:00:00
Last Update: 2007-03-01 07:38:27

Technical Contacts
Name: Domain Registration Staff
ContactID: DRS9-ITNIC
Organization: Telecom Italia S.p.A.
Address: Telecom Italia S.p.A.
Via Campania 11
Taranto
74100
TA
IT
Created: 2005-07-19 00:00:00
Last Update: 2008-10-10 15:07:22

Registrar
Organization: Telecom Italia s.p.a.
Name: INTERBUSINESS-MNT

Nameservers
dns5.interbusiness.it
dns11.interbusiness.it
Last update was 73 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ticketone.it widget